Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Macon, Georgia

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Macon, Georgia. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Macon, Georgia with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,9397,419
BustAfghanistan 12,1207,532
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,9647,435
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,8027,334
FarahAfghanistan 11,9417,421
GardizAfghanistan 12,1147,528
GhazniAfghanistan 12,0917,514
HeratAfghanistan 11,7647,310
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,9607,432
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,0767,504
KabulAfghanistan 12,0197,468
KandaharAfghanistan 12,1907,575
KhostAfghanistan 12,1687,561
KunduzAfghanistan 11,7927,328
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,7067,274
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,7257,286
North SalangAfghanistan 11,9337,415
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,7287,288
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,6717,253
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,0807,507
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,0577,493
ShkoderAlbania 8,5965,342
TiranaAlbania 8,6605,381
VloreAlbania 8,6915,401
AdrarAlgeria 7,8164,857
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,6644,762
AlgiersAlgeria 7,6654,763
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,0224,985
BatnaAlgeria 7,9594,946
BecharAlgeria 7,4584,635
BejaiaAlgeria 7,8104,853
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,5314,680
BiskraAlgeria 7,9614,947
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,3985,219
ChlefAlgeria 7,5344,682
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,9564,944
DjanetAlgeria 8,8525,501
DjelfaAlgeria 7,7654,825
El GoleaAlgeria 7,9414,934
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,1145,042
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,9254,925
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,1595,070
In AmenasAlgeria 8,6505,375
In SalahAlgeria 8,0835,023
MilianaAlgeria 7,6034,725
OranAlgeria 7,4034,600
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,1125,041
SkikdaAlgeria 7,9474,939
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,5835,334
TebessaAlgeria 8,1205,046
TimimounAlgeria 7,7874,839
TindoufAlgeria 7,1254,427
TouggourtAlgeria 8,0795,021
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,5956,584
Port BlairAndaman Islands 15,0679,363
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,2654,515
HuamboAngola 11,6427,234
LuandaAngola 11,1796,947
LuenaAngola 11,9737,440
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,4457,112
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 10,8006,712
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 10,9406,799
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 10,9436,800
Base OrcadasAntarctica 10,9756,820
ByrdAntarctica 12,7257,908
DavisAntarctica 15,8599,855
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 10,7806,699
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,0118,706
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 7,9304,928
AzulArgentina 8,1095,039
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,2475,125
BarilocheArgentina 8,3115,165
Buenos AiresArgentina 7,9304,928
CeresArgentina 7,3254,552
ChamicalArgentina 7,2474,503
ChepesArgentina 7,3424,563
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,8775,516
ConcordiaArgentina 7,6094,729
CórdobaArgentina 7,4064,602
Cordoba ObsArgentina 7,4154,608
CorrientesArgentina 7,1874,466
EsquelArgentina 8,5065,286
EzeizaArgentina 7,9524,941
FormosaArgentina 7,0804,400
General PicoArgentina 7,8834,899
GualeguaychuArgentina 7,7624,823
JuninArgentina 7,8464,875
La PlataArgentina 7,9894,965
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 6,3883,970
La RiojaArgentina 7,1284,429
LaboulayeArgentina 7,7284,802
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,2975,777
Las LomitasArgentina 6,8354,247
Malarg EArgentina 7,7244,800
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,3645,197
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,3055,161
Marcos JuarezArgentina 7,6134,731
MendozaArgentina 7,4564,633
Mendoza AeroArgentina 7,4524,631
Monte CaserosArgentina 7,5184,672
NeuquenArgentina 8,1275,050
Nueve De JulioArgentina 7,9414,934
OranArgentina 6,5414,064
ParanaArgentina 7,5724,705
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 7,4784,647
PehuajoArgentina 7,9534,942
PergaminoArgentina 7,7884,839
PigeArgentina 8,1225,047
Pilar ObsArgentina 7,4524,631
PosadasArgentina 7,2924,531
PresidenciaArgentina 7,0554,384
Puente Del IncaArgentina 7,4264,615
Punta IndioArgentina 8,0525,004
Rafaela IntaArgentina 7,4734,644
ReconquistaArgentina 7,3304,555
Rio CuartoArgentina 7,5964,720
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,4805,891
RivadaviaArgentina 6,6954,161
RosarioArgentina 7,6804,772
SaltaArgentina 6,6834,153
San AntonioArgentina 8,3905,214
San LuisArgentina 7,5564,695
San RafaelArgentina 7,6494,753
Santa RosaArgentina 7,9614,947
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,0284,367
SarmientoArgentina 8,8275,485
TrelewArgentina 8,6455,372
TucumanArgentina 6,9024,289
UshuaiaArgentina 9,8406,114
Villa DoloresArgentina 7,4474,628
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,2724,519
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 7,6304,742
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,3166,411
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,5875,336
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,14010,030
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,01411,194
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,22910,085
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,34310,156
AmberleyAustralia 14,6309,091
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,3399,532
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,5829,061
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,95310,535
CairnsAustralia 14,7809,184
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,1939,441
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,12011,260
CedunaAustralia 16,52710,270
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,1819,434
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,4649,610
Cobar MoAustralia 15,3959,567
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,8489,227
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,6929,130
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,79310,435
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,8759,865
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,8439,845
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,72211,013
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,1679,425
East SaleAustralia 15,4319,589
Esperance (po)Australia 17,64410,964
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,64310,964
EssendonAustralia 15,6189,705
ForrestAustralia 17,01610,574
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,1809,433
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,21211,317
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,80310,441
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,50310,255
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,4539,603
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,4679,612
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,1279,400
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,63710,960
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,4689,612
LavertonAustralia 15,6339,714
LearmonthAustralia 17,91811,135
LongreachAustralia 15,2429,472
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,2419,471
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,1978,822
Low HeadAustralia 15,4989,631
Mackay MoAustralia 14,6739,118
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,6419,098
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,37910,799
MeekatharraAustralia 17,77211,044
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,6239,708
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,6139,702
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,8059,822
Mount GambierAustralia 15,9799,929
Mount IsaAustralia 15,5609,669
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,3048,267
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,2539,479
Nowra RanAustralia 15,0669,362
NuriootpaAustralia 16,0889,997
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,79611,059
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,23710,090
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,17111,292
Port HedlandAustralia 17,41810,824
RichmondAustralia 15,0089,326
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,6599,109
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,9829,310
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,9779,307
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,9969,940
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,9969,940
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,7309,153
TibooburraAustralia 15,6849,746
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,8099,203
WaggaAustralia 15,3449,535
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,73411,020
WilliamtownAustralia 14,8899,252
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,3558,921
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,61510,946
WoomeraAustralia 16,21710,077
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,28610,120
GrazAustria 8,0374,995
InnsbruckAustria 7,7504,816
KlagenfurtAustria 7,9814,959
LinzAustria 7,8884,902
SalzburgAustria 7,8334,867
ViennaAustria 8,0284,989
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,8444,875
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,4596,499
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,7076,654
GancaAzerbaijan 10,3786,449
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,4566,497
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,3786,449
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,4994,038
LerwickUk 6,4984,038
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,4336,483
QubaAzerbaijan 10,4346,484
SakiAzerbaijan 10,3766,448
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,6136,595
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,5046,527
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,4496,493
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,4596,499
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,6346,608
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,4266,479
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,3106,407
Horta, FaialAzores 4,9423,071
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,2133,239
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,7122,928
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,042647
MuharraqBahrain 11,8697,375
ChittagongBangladesh 13,8758,622
DhakaBangladesh 13,7228,527
CharnocksBarbados 3,2852,041
BrestBelarus 8,2505,127
GomelBelarus 8,6325,364
GrodnoBelarus 8,1805,083
MinskBelarus 8,3535,191
MogilevBelarus 8,4805,270
VitebskBelarus 8,4005,220
BrusselsBelgium 7,1254,427
D’UccleBelgium 7,1254,427
OstendeBelgium 7,0144,359
Belize CityBelize 1,7501,087
BeninBenin 9,2575,752
BohiconBenin 9,1795,704
CotonouBenin 9,2575,752
KandiBenin 9,0265,609
NatitingouBenin 8,9295,549
ParakouBenin 9,1015,655
SaveBenin 9,1655,695
BermudaBermuda 1,7761,104
La PazBolivia 5,7153,551
Santa CruzBolivia 6,0213,741
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,4155,229
FrancistownBotswana 13,1878,194
MaunBotswana 12,7467,921
TshaneBotswana 12,8097,960
AimoresBrazil 7,3584,573
AlagoinhasBrazil 6,9234,302
AltamiraBrazil 5,1863,223
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,2423,257
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,4704,642
ApodiBrazil 6,4484,007
AracajuBrazil 6,9234,302
AracuaiBrazil 7,0654,390
AragarcasBrazil 6,3533,948
AraxaBrazil 7,0004,350
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,7214,177
BageBrazil 7,7684,827
BambuiBrazil 7,0974,410
BarbacenaBrazil 7,3444,564
BarbalhaBrazil 6,4634,016
BarcelosBrazil 4,3322,692
BarraBrazil 6,4924,034
Barra Do CordaBrazil 5,8693,647
BarreirasBrazil 6,4584,013
BelémBrazil 5,2973,291
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,2164,484
BelterraBrazil 4,9553,079
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,2563,888
Bom JesusBrazil 7,6714,767
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,6624,140
BrasiliaBrazil 6,5944,098
BrevesBrazil 5,1723,214
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,4764,645
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,6054,726
CabroboBrazil 6,5584,075
CaceresBrazil 6,0843,780
CaetiteBrazil 6,7844,216
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,7214,177
Campo GrandeBrazil 6,6674,143
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,1294,430
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,3704,580
Campos SalesBrazil 6,3553,949
CanavieirasBrazil 7,1754,459
CaparaoBrazil 7,3974,597
CapinopolisBrazil 6,7664,204
CaratingaBrazil 7,3164,546
CaravelasBrazil 7,3294,555
CarinhanhaBrazil 6,7074,168
CarolinaBrazil 5,8703,648
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,3194,548
CataguasesBrazil 7,4224,612
CatalaoBrazil 6,8134,234
CatanduvaBrazil 7,0294,368
CaxiasBrazil 5,9583,703
Caxias Do SulBrazil 7,6834,774
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,6384,125
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,4044,601
ChapecoBrazil 7,4174,609
Cidade VeraBrazil 5,7663,583
CipoBrazil 6,8274,242
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 5,8293,622
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,1674,454
CordeiroBrazil 7,5004,661
CorrentinaBrazil 6,5894,094
CorumbaBrazil 6,3943,973
CoximBrazil 6,4694,020
CrateusBrazil 6,1863,844
CuiabaBrazil 6,1123,798
CuritibaBrazil 7,4184,610
DiamantinaBrazil 7,0874,404
DiamantinoBrazil 5,9823,718
DouradosBrazil 6,8334,246
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,4884,653
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 7,7574,820
EspinosaBrazil 6,8504,257
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,7494,194
FloraniaBrazil 6,5624,078
FlorestaBrazil 6,6224,115
FlorianoBrazil 6,1403,815
FlorianopolisBrazil 7,6604,760
FormosaBrazil 6,6084,106
FortalezaBrazil 6,2383,876
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,1714,456
FrancaBrazil 7,0624,388
GaranhunsBrazil 6,8024,227
GoianiaBrazil 6,5964,099
GoiasBrazil 6,4754,023
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,2474,503
GrajauBrazil 5,8103,610
GuairaBrazil 7,0424,376
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,2473,882
GuaratingaBrazil 7,2244,489
IbiriteBrazil 7,2164,484
IguatuBrazil 6,3873,969
IlheusBrazil 7,0954,409
ImperatrizBrazil 5,7133,550
IndaialBrazil 7,5624,699
IpameriBrazil 6,7574,199
IraiBrazil 7,3954,595
IreceBrazil 6,6024,102
ItaberabaBrazil 6,8094,231
ItacoatiaraBrazil 4,7882,975
ItaitubaBrazil 5,0403,132
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,1004,412
ItaperunaBrazil 7,4564,634
ItapevaBrazil 7,2994,536
ItirucuBrazil 6,9124,295
ItuacuBrazil 6,8554,260
IvinhemaBrazil 6,8834,277
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,1654,453
JacobinaBrazil 6,6934,159
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,3833,967
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,7934,221
Joao PinheiroBrazil 6,8774,273
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,4164,608
LavrasBrazil 7,2684,516
LencoisBrazil 6,7434,190
LinharesBrazil 7,4174,609
LondrinaBrazil 7,1244,427
MacapaBrazil 4,9853,097
MacauBrazil 6,4994,039
MaceioBrazil 6,9274,305
MachadoBrazil 7,2534,507
ManausBrazil 4,6982,919
MarabaBrazil 5,5823,469
MaringaBrazil 7,0894,405
Monte AlegreBrazil 4,9543,078
Monte AzulBrazil 6,8654,266
Monte SantoBrazil 6,7164,173
MonteiroBrazil 6,6814,151
Montes ClarosBrazil 6,9344,309
Morada NovaBrazil 6,3583,951
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,6414,127
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,5124,668
ObidosBrazil 4,8533,016
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,8334,246
ParacatuBrazil 6,7904,219
ParanaBrazil 6,3073,919
ParanaguaBrazil 7,4674,640
ParanaibaBrazil 6,7724,208
ParintinsBrazil 4,8433,009
ParnaibaBrazil 5,9343,687
Passo FundoBrazil 7,5384,684
Patos De MinasBrazil 6,9374,311
PaulistanaBrazil 6,3923,972
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,7134,172
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,0434,376
PeixeBrazil 6,2183,864
PetrolinaBrazil 6,5424,066
PicosBrazil 6,2783,901
PiraiBrazil 7,4604,636
PirenopolisBrazil 6,5384,063
PompeuBrazil 7,0854,403
Ponta PoraBrazil 6,8214,239
Porto De MozBrazil 5,0543,141
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,4054,602
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,0633,146
Porto-AlegreBrazil 7,7654,825
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,0953,787
PosseBrazil 6,5404,064
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,2953,912
RecifeBrazil 6,8624,264
RemansoBrazil 6,4454,005
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,0343,128
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,5304,679
Rio NegroBrazil 7,4564,633
Rio VerdeBrazil 6,6184,112
SalvadorBrazil 6,9864,341
Santa MariaBrazil 7,6224,737
SantaremBrazil 4,9513,077
SantosBrazil 7,4384,622
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,1724,457
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,5083,423
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,5024,040
Sao JoaquimBrazil 7,6594,760
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,4364,621
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,3454,565
Sao LuisBrazil 5,6963,540
Sao MateusBrazil 7,3714,581
São PauloBrazil 7,3814,587
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,1424,438
Sena MadureiraBrazil 4,9163,055
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,6544,135
SerrinhaBrazil 6,8394,250
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,1544,446
SobralBrazil 6,0953,787
SoureBrazil 5,2293,249
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,3923,972
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,0174,982
SurubimBrazil 6,7824,215
TaguatingaBrazil 6,3853,968
TarauacaBrazil 4,7452,948
TauaBrazil 6,2723,898
TefeBrazil 4,4802,784
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,1874,466
TeresinaBrazil 6,0163,738
TiriosBrazil 4,4542,768
TorresBrazil 7,7694,828
TracuateuaBrazil 5,3793,343
Tres LagoasBrazil 6,8484,255
TriunfoBrazil 6,5954,098
TucuruiBrazil 5,4013,356
TuriacuBrazil 5,5473,447
UaupesBrazil 4,0162,496
UbatubaBrazil 7,4664,639
UberabaBrazil 6,9604,325
VassourasBrazil 7,4534,632
VicosaBrazil 7,3564,571
VitoriaBrazil 7,4794,647
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 6,9804,338
Ze DocaBrazil 5,7013,543
BurgasBulgaria 9,1045,658
LomBulgaria 8,7415,432
PlevenBulgaria 8,8575,504
PlovdivBulgaria 8,9485,560
SadovoBulgaria 8,9615,568
SandanskiBulgaria 8,8865,522
SofiaBulgaria 8,8245,483
VarnaBulgaria 9,0875,647
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,5425,308
BurundiBurundi 12,3477,673
Phnom PenhCambodia 15,0139,329
SiemreapCambodia 14,8319,216
BatouriCameroon 10,4856,516
DoualaCameroon 10,0836,266
GarouaCameroon 10,0976,275
MamfeCameroon 9,9386,175
MarouaCameroon 10,1086,281
NgaoundereCameroon 10,2356,360
NkoundjaCameroon 10,0786,263
YaoundeCameroon 10,2596,375
YokoCameroon 10,2346,360
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,6722,282
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,6362,260
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,0983,168
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,8611,778
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,6003,480
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 2,0031,245
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,9061,184
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,0351,265
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,6222,251
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,6162,247
Banff, AbCanada 3,3022,052
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,605997
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,1291,944
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 3,0881,919
Bissett, MbCanada 2,2631,406
Blue River, BcCanada 3,5792,224
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,562971
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,3512,704
Brandon, MbCanada 2,3381,453
Broadview, SkCanada 2,5031,555
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,0822,537
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 4,1102,554
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,1011,927
Burns Lake, BcCanada 4,0832,537
Byron Bay, NtCanada 4,3182,683
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 3,2021,990
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 4,2672,652
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,9012,424
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,0502,517
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,1202,560
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,3172,061
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,8553,017
Cape Scott, BcCanada 4,1402,573
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,3412,697
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,1431,953
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,3542,084
Chapais, QcCanada 2,0341,264
Charlo, NbCanada 2,2351,389
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,3051,432
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,3081,434
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,9222,437
Chatham, NbCanada 2,2121,375
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 3,4422,139
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,3781,478
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,7891,733
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,9981,863
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,6972,919
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,3022,673
Cold Lake, AbCanada 3,1921,984
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,7731,102
Comox, BcCanada 3,8692,404
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 4,0632,525
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,5022,176
Coronation, AbCanada 3,1031,928
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,2432,015
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,8911,797
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,4431,518
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,8022,363
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,4642,774
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,8431,767
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,0752,533
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,0271,259
Dryden, OnCanada 2,0471,272
Earlton, OnCanada 1,6751,041
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 3,2992,050
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 3,3132,059
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 3,3112,057
Edson, AbCanada 3,4792,162
Egg Island, BcCanada 4,1102,554
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 3,3992,112
Estevan, SkCanada 2,4361,514
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,2782,658
Eureka, NtCanada 5,2593,268
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,8381,764
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,5462,203
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 3,3952,110
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 4,0902,541
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 3,1001,926
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,1902,603
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,6762,284
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,8582,397
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,7412,325
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,0661,284
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,0691,286
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,6082,242
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,0101,871
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,7651,718
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,7632,338
Golden, BcCanada 3,3962,110
Goose, NfCanada 2,9431,829
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,469913
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,7012,300
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,1121,312
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,4551,526
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,9473,074
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,1821,356
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,1991,366
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,209751
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,9451,830
Harrow, OnCanada 1,040646
Hay River, NtCanada 3,8942,420
Hope, BcCanada 3,6222,251
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,9763,092
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,8951,799
Inuvik, NtCanada 5,0443,134
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,6082,242
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,2103,238
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 3,1881,981
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,5962,235
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,8621,157
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,8611,157
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,4972,173
Kenora, OnCanada 2,0961,303
Kingston, OnCanada 1,419882
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,3453,322
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 4,3952,731
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,0481,894
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,6611,032
La Ronge, SkCanada 3,0111,871
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,7001,057
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 4,3992,734
Langara, BcCanada 4,5242,811
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,1981,366
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 3,0521,896
London, OnCanada 1,170727
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,0612,524
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,9991,863
Lytton, BcCanada 3,6562,272
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,9612,461
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,6471,023
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,8741,786
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,9503,076
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 4,1952,607
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,9401,827
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,7932,357
Moncton, NbCanada 2,1981,366
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,1871,359
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,6731,040
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,6541,028
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,6581,652
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,0821,294
Morden, MbCanada 2,1891,360
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,415879
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,1411,952
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,7872,353
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,6441,643
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,4961,551
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,6292,877
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,9731,848
North Bay, OnCanada 1,561970
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,562971
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,561970
Peace River, AbCanada 3,6792,286
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,9922,481
Penticton, BcCanada 3,4942,171
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,570975
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,361846
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,1521,337
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,8612,399
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,6401,640
Port Hardy, BcCanada 4,0642,526
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,2601,404
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,8761,787
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,8632,401
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,3592,709
Princeton, BcCanada 2,5691,596
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,7132,929
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,8801,168
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,8192,373
Red Deer, AbCanada 3,2522,021
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,2031,369
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,6151,625
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,6171,626
Resolute, NtCanada 4,7132,929
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,4582,149
Roberval, QcCanada 1,9991,242
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,3981,490
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,9001,802
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,0711,287
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,4222,748
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,0142,495
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,2351,389
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,8511,771
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,534954
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,7891,733
Scott, SkCanada 2,9761,849
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,4151,501
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,1861,358
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,7491,087
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,2113,238
Simcoe, OnCanada 2,0471,272
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,0521,275
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,4832,164
Smithers, BcCanada 4,1732,593
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,7321,698
Summerside, PeCanada 2,2731,412
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,7741,724
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,7811,728
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,5041,556
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,1392,572
Terrace, BcCanada 4,2472,639
Teslin, YtCanada 4,6732,904
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,7371,701
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,6752,284
Thompson, MbCanada 2,7951,737
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,8051,122
Timmins, OnCanada 1,7751,103
Tofino, BcCanada 3,9152,433
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,270789
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,270789
Trenton, OnCanada 1,376855
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,4011,492
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,4701,535
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,5032,177
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,7771,104
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,7352,321
Vegreville, AbCanada 3,2282,006
Vermilion, AbCanada 3,1491,957
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,7372,322
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,7532,332
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,6181,627
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,230764
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,4682,777
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,8152,992
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,357843
Windsor, OnCanada 1,067663
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,2181,378
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,6931,673
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,9631,220
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,9572,459
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,5691,596
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,4614,015
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,3603,952
SalCape Verde 6,2983,913
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,8736,756
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,8886,766
AbecheChad 10,4876,517
FayaChad 10,0756,261
MoundouChad 10,3906,456
N’DjamenaChad 10,0756,261
AntofagastaChile 6,3993,976
AricaChile 5,8513,636
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,8245,483
ChicoChile 8,8975,529
ChillanChile 7,7984,846
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 7,8044,849
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 6,8304,244
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,7715,450
Curico-General FreireChile 7,6354,744
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,0923,785
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,1964,471
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,0166,224
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,0854,403
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,2235,110
ParronChile 7,5694,704
Puerto AysenChile 8,7545,440
Puerto MonttChile 8,3145,166
Punta ArenasChile 9,6105,972
QuinteroChile 7,4234,613
SantiagoChile 7,4854,651
SewellChile 7,5544,694
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,0284,989
ValdiviaChile 8,1335,054
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,1335,054
VallenarChile 7,0034,352
ValparaisoChile 7,4234,613
AltaiChina 11,0336,856
BeijingChina 11,6827,259
ChangchunChina 11,0086,840
ChangduChina 12,9158,025
ChangshaChina 13,0188,089
ChengduChina 12,9208,028
ChongqingChina 13,0168,088
DuianChina 12,3417,669
ErlianChina 11,3787,070
GanzhouChina 13,2108,209
GuangzhouChina 13,5378,412
HaikouChina 13,9728,682
HailarChina 10,6146,596
HamiChina 11,6137,217
HetanChina 12,0657,498
JiuquanChina 11,9547,428
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,7317,290
KashiChina 11,7217,283
KunmingChina 13,5628,428
LanzhouChina 12,3257,659
Lhasa, TibetChina 13,0598,115
NanchangChina 12,8938,012
NanjingChina 12,4457,733
NanningChina 13,7358,535
PingbianChina 12,6777,878
QingdaoChina 11,9727,439
QiqiharChina 10,6946,645
RuoqiangChina 11,9947,453
ShanghaiChina 12,4337,726
ShantouChina 13,4148,336
ShenyangChina 11,2847,012
TaiyuanChina 12,0177,468
TaoyuanChina 13,0748,124
TengchongChina 13,5828,440
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 11,4647,124
Xi’AnChina 12,4507,737
XichangChina 13,2488,232
YanjiChina 10,9606,810
YichangChina 12,7927,949
YinchuanChina 12,0367,480
YiningChina 11,3577,057
ZhengzhouChina 12,3047,646
ZhijiangChina 13,1808,190
Aepto.San LuisColombia 3,6012,238
Antonio NarinoColombia 3,5422,201
AraucaColombia 3,1471,956
BarranquillaColombia 2,5901,609
Benito SalasColombia 3,4192,125
BogotáColombia 3,2662,030
Camilo DazaColombia 2,9841,854
El CaranoColombia 3,0881,919
Las GaviotasColombia 3,3982,112
MatecanaColombia 3,2081,993
PeralesColombia 3,2652,029
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,3912,107
Rafael NunezColombia 2,6111,622
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,2461,395
Simon BolivarColombia 2,5841,606
VanguardiaColombia 3,3402,076
Vasquez CoboColombia 4,3472,701
YariguiesColombia 3,0321,884
MoroniComoros 14,1408,787
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 2,5271,570
LimonCosta Rica 2,5291,571
PuntarenasCosta Rica 2,5311,573
San JoseCosta Rica 2,5321,573
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,0875,025
DubrovnikCroatia 8,4645,259
SibenikCroatia 8,2495,126
SplitCroatia 8,2995,157
ZagrebCroatia 8,1385,057
CamagueyCuba 1,378856
CasablancaCuba 1,068664
HavanaCuba 1,087676
WillemstadCuraçao 2,7271,694
FamagustaCyprus 10,0586,250
LarnacaCyprus 10,0556,248
LimassolCyprus 10,0296,232
NicosiaCyprus 10,0126,221
BrnoCzech Republic 8,0004,971
ChebCzech Republic 7,6794,772
MosnovCzech Republic 8,0605,008
PragueCzech Republic 7,7964,844
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,5917,203
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,3737,068
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,1206,910
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,6747,876
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,0607,494
CopenhagenDenmark 7,4204,611
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,5884,715
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,1914,469
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,1494,442
MarstalDenmark 7,3404,561
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,4334,619
OdenseDenmark 7,3134,545
RandersDenmark 7,2454,502
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,5674,702
StudsgårdDenmark 7,1954,471
TønderDenmark 7,2394,499
TylstrupDenmark 7,2084,479
TystofteDenmark 7,3704,580
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,2604,511
VestervigDenmark 7,1334,433
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,5307,787
Melville HallDominica 2,9521,835
AltamiraDominican Republic 1,9291,199
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,0621,281
AzuaDominican Republic 2,0341,264
BaniDominican Republic 2,0841,295
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,0431,269
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,0881,297
CabreraDominican Republic 1,9961,240
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,0051,246
CotuiDominican Republic 2,0271,259
DajabonDominican Republic 1,8801,168
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,0021,244
El CercadoDominican Republic 1,9701,224
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,1291,323
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 1,9711,225
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,1141,313
HigueyDominican Republic 2,1641,345
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 1,9591,217
ImbertDominican Republic 1,9361,203
JarabacoaDominican Republic 1,9891,236
JimaniDominican Republic 1,9851,234
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,1601,343
La VegaDominican Republic 1,9921,238
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,1131,313
LuperonDominican Republic 1,9031,183
MichesDominican Republic 2,1081,310
MocaDominican Republic 1,9751,227
MoncionDominican Republic 1,9301,200
Monte CristiDominican Republic 1,8581,154
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,0731,288
NaguaDominican Republic 2,0221,256
NeybaDominican Republic 2,0001,243
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,0201,255
PimentelDominican Republic 2,0211,256
PoloDominican Republic 2,0431,270
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 1,9411,206
RestauracionDominican Republic 1,9531,214
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 1,9831,232
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 1,9961,240
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,1401,330
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,0791,292
SalcedoDominican Republic 1,9841,233
SamanaDominican Republic 2,0711,287
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,0911,299
San J. MatasDominican Republic 1,9571,216
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,0511,274
San JuanDominican Republic 1,9821,232
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,1801,355
SanchezDominican Republic 2,0521,275
SantiagoDominican Republic 1,9571,216
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 1,9121,188
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,0991,304
TamayoDominican Republic 2,0191,254
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,0601,280
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,0341,264
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 1,8851,172
YamasaDominican Republic 2,0611,280
YasicaDominican Republic 1,9501,212
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,1944,470
CanarEcuador 3,9512,455
GuayaquilEcuador 3,8962,421
IzobambaEcuador 3,7162,309
La ConcordiaEcuador 3,6612,275
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,1122,555
MilagroEcuador 3,8952,420
OtavaloEcuador 3,6542,271
PichilingueEcuador 3,7842,351
PortoviejoEcuador 3,7672,341
PuyoEcuador 3,8512,393
QuitoEcuador 3,6952,296
RumipambaEcuador 3,7872,353
San GabrielEcuador 3,6212,250
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,0626,252
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,3406,426
AswanEgypt 10,7956,708
AsyutEgypt 10,4366,485
BahariyaEgypt 10,1846,328
Beni SuefEgypt 10,2976,398
CairoEgypt 10,2466,367
DabaaEgypt 9,9616,190
DakhlaEgypt 10,3876,455
El ArishEgypt 10,3516,432
El TorEgypt 10,5486,555
FarafraEgypt 10,2036,340
HelwanEgypt 10,2596,375
HurguadaEgypt 10,6306,606
IsmailiaEgypt 10,2726,383
KhargaEgypt 10,5126,532
KosseirEgypt 10,7466,678
LuxorEgypt 10,6636,626
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,8506,121
MinyaEgypt 10,3406,426
Port-SaidEgypt 10,2216,352
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,5286,542
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,6206,599
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,3796,450
SalloumEgypt 9,6826,017
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,8626,129
SohagEgypt 10,5226,539
St. KatrineEgypt 10,5436,552
TahrirEgypt 10,1556,310
TantaEgypt 10,1676,318
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,2171,378
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,1851,358
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,1791,354
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,1851,358
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,0086,219
AsmaraEritrea 11,9127,402
AssabEritrea 12,3817,693
MassawaEritrea 11,9307,413
TallinEstonia 7,8594,884
TartuEstonia 8,0184,982
VilsandiEstonia 7,7814,835
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,3657,684
GonderEthiopia 11,9957,454
NegeleEthiopia 12,6907,886
StanleyFalkland Islands 9,7176,038
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,1693,834
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,1213,804
Laucala BayFiji 11,8047,335
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,8737,378
NandiFiji 11,8737,378
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,6857,261
HelsinkiFinland 7,8154,856
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,8224,861
JoensuuFinland 7,8844,899
JokioinenFinland 7,7254,800
JyvskylFinland 7,7324,805
KajaaniFinland 7,7034,787
KuopioFinland 7,7874,839
KuusamoFinland 7,6594,759
LappeenrantaFinland 7,9254,925
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,5924,718
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,6194,735
OuluFinland 7,5714,705
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,4804,648
TampereFinland 7,7004,785
TurkuFinland 7,6844,775
VaasaFinland 7,5234,675
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,8364,870
BiarritzFrance 6,9954,347
BordeauxFrance 7,0054,353
BrestFrance 6,6094,107
CaenFrance 6,8614,264
ChateaurouxFrance 7,1014,412
DijonFrance 7,3204,549
GourdonFrance 7,1614,450
GrenobleFrance 7,4594,635
Le MansFrance 6,9524,320
LilleFrance 7,0514,382
LyonFrance 7,3774,584
MarseilleFrance 7,5004,660
MontpellierFrance 7,4014,599
NancyFrance 7,3374,559
NantesFrance 6,8524,258
NiceFrance 7,6364,745
ParisFrance 7,0674,391
PerpignanFrance 7,3574,572
StrasbourgFrance 7,4384,622
ToulonFrance 7,5674,702
ToulouseFrance 7,2084,479
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,4872,788
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,4652,774
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,4882,789
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,6062,862
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,3092,678
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,5314,680
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,0615,631
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,0605,630
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,3025,159
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,2565,130
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,3615,196
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,3555,813
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,22211,323
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,17310,671
BitamGabon 10,3626,439
CocobeachGabon 10,2516,370
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,7816,699
LambarnGabon 10,4146,471
LastourvilleGabon 10,6536,620
LibrevilleGabon 10,2676,380
MakokouGabon 10,5836,576
MayumbaGabon 10,6156,596
MitzicGabon 10,4456,491
MkamboGabon 10,6556,621
MoandaGabon 10,7486,679
MouilaGabon 10,5566,560
Port-GentilGabon 10,2746,385
TchibanGabon 10,6156,596
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 3,7882,354
BanjulGambia 7,0734,395
SukhumiGeorgia 9,8816,140
TbilisiGeorgia 10,2176,349
BerlinGermany 7,6184,734
BrockenGermany 7,4844,651
CologneGermany 7,2894,529
DresdenGermany 7,7134,793
ErfurtGermany 7,5444,688
EssenGermany 7,2704,518
FichtelbergGermany 7,6974,783
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,4354,620
GeisenheimGermany 7,3964,596
GorlitzGermany 7,7854,837
HamburgGermany 7,3634,576
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,3624,575
HannoverGermany 7,3954,596
HelgolandGermany 7,2124,481
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,7004,785
KarlsruheGermany 7,4694,641
KasselGermany 7,4334,619
KonstanzGermany 7,5844,713
LeipzigGermany 7,6144,732
LindenbergGermany 7,6804,773
MagdeburgGermany 7,5294,679
MunichGermany 7,7274,801
MünsterGermany 7,2884,529
NeustrelitzGermany 7,5624,699
NurembergGermany 7,6234,737
NurnbergGermany 7,6204,735
PotsdamGermany 7,6074,727
RostockGermany 7,4634,638
SchleswigGermany 7,2974,535
StuttgartGermany 7,5324,681
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,3204,549
ZugspitzeGermany 7,7174,796
AccraGhana 9,0635,632
KumasiGhana 8,8625,507
TamaleGhana 8,7715,450
GibraltarGibraltar 6,9884,342
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,1125,662
AthensGreece 9,1465,683
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,1665,696
ChiosGreece 9,2945,775
CorfuGreece 8,7745,452
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,8065,472
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,4285,859
IoanninaGreece 8,8335,489
KalamataGreece 9,0855,646
KerkiraGreece 8,7745,452
Kythira IslandGreece 9,2085,722
LamiaGreece 8,9985,591
LarissaGreece 8,9505,562
LemnosGreece 9,1185,666
LimnosGreece 9,1275,672
MethoniGreece 9,0775,640
MilosGreece 9,2835,769
MitiliniGreece 9,2785,765
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,2725,762
NaxosGreece 9,3255,794
PatrasGreece 8,9895,586
RhodesGreece 9,5635,942
SamosGreece 9,3925,836
Skiros IslandGreece 9,1385,678
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,3415,804
ThessalonikiGreece 8,9325,550
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,0835,644
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,9595,567
AasiaatGreenland 4,4502,765
AmmassalikGreenland 4,7632,960
AputiteqGreenland 5,0783,155
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,8493,635
FrederikshbGreenland 4,0522,518
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,2812,660
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,5402,821
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,5623,457
JakobshavnGreenland 4,5392,821
JulianehbGreenland 4,1282,565
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,3732,718
Kap TobinGreenland 5,5603,455
NanortalikGreenland 4,1342,569
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,1842,600
NordGreenland 6,0463,757
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,1262,564
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,9343,066
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,2302,628
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,3772,720
UpernavikGreenland 4,7292,939
UummannaqGreenland 4,6312,878
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 2,8791,789
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 2,8801,790
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,1271,322
BokeGuinea 7,3804,586
ConakryGuinea 7,5714,705
FaranahGuinea 7,8124,855
KankanGuinea 7,9284,927
KindiaGuinea 7,6134,731
KissidougouGuinea 7,9114,916
LabeGuinea 7,5944,719
MacentaGuinea 8,0174,982
MamouGuinea 7,6684,765
NzerekoreGuinea 8,1765,081
SiguiriGuinea 7,8804,897
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,2554,508
GeorgetownGuyana 3,9032,425
TimehriGuyana 3,9222,437
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 1,9521,213
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,1424,438
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,3234,551
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,2084,479
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,4204,611
Midway IslandHawaii 8,6775,392
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,2144,483
CatacamasHonduras 1,9931,238
CholutecaHonduras 2,1851,357
La CeibaHonduras 1,9141,190
La MesaHonduras 1,9661,222
Puerto LempiraHonduras 1,9441,208
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,0591,279
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,1051,308
TelaHonduras 1,9281,198
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 13,6128,459
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 13,6138,459
BudapestHungary 8,2415,121
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,2565,131
DebrecenHungary 8,4075,224
KeszthelyHungary 8,1695,076
MiskolcHungary 8,3155,167
PecsHungary 8,2775,144
SzegedHungary 8,3855,211
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,1015,034
AkureyriIceland 5,6193,492
DalatangiIceland 5,8223,618
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,7413,568
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,5973,478
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,7243,557
ReykhólarIceland 5,4283,373
ReykjavíkIceland 5,4163,366
StykkisholmurIceland 5,3963,353
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,4833,407
AgraIndia 13,0828,129
AhmedabadIndia 13,3238,279
AkolaIndia 13,7328,533
AllahabadIndia 13,3668,306
AmritsarIndia 12,5147,776
BangaloreIndia 14,5609,048
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,1438,788
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,0228,714
BikanerIndia 12,8407,979
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,6519,104
CherrapunjiIndia 13,5538,422
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 13,5538,422
DaltonganjIndia 13,5728,434
DarbhangaIndia 13,3778,312
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 13,3238,279
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 13,3228,278
DumkaIndia 13,6088,456
DwarkaIndia 13,2428,229
GoaIndia 14,1468,790
GuwahatiIndia 13,4578,363
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,1238,776
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,4788,376
JagdalpurIndia 14,0598,737
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,8158,585
KotaIndia 13,2268,219
KozhikodeIndia 14,6629,111
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,3277,660
LudhianaIndia 12,6287,847
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,4578,984
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,8828,005
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,7568,548
MusulipatnamIndia 14,3428,913
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,7578,549
New DelhiIndia 12,9078,021
PambanIndia 15,0069,325
PuneIndia 13,8368,598
SagarIndia 13,4568,362
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,2567,616
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,9969,318
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,9969,318
VeravalIndia 13,4478,356
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,2408,849
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,3969,567
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,9129,888
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,87310,485
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,26810,109
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 15,1779,431
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,7209,147
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,9759,927
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,7549,168
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 16,45810,227
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,13410,026
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,3308,905
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,50610,257
AbadanIran 11,3677,064
ArakIran 11,1396,922
BabolsarIran 11,0626,874
Bandar AbbasIran 12,1257,535
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,8246,726
Bandar LengehIran 12,0997,519
BirjandIran 11,7517,302
BushehrIran 11,6447,236
ChahbaharIran 12,5397,792
DezfulIran 11,2156,969
EsfahanIran 11,3857,074
IranshahrIran 12,3627,682
KermanIran 11,8807,382
KermanshahIran 10,9616,811
Khoram AbadIran 11,1076,902
MashhadIran 11,4497,114
OroomiehIran 10,5606,562
RamsarIran 10,9406,798
RashtIran 10,8466,740
SemnanIran 11,2046,962
ShahroudIran 11,2086,965
ShirazIran 11,7007,271
TabrizIran 10,5946,583
TeheranIran 11,0826,887
YazdIran 11,5847,198
ZahedanIran 12,1577,554
ZanjanIran 10,8386,735
BaghdadIraq 10,8786,759
BasraIraq 11,3217,035
BelmulletIreland 6,0903,785
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,2503,884
ClaremorrisIreland 6,1653,831
ClonesIreland 6,2713,897
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,1913,847
CorkIreland 6,2363,875
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,2373,876
DublinIreland 6,3493,945
KilkennyIreland 6,2993,914
Malin HeadIreland 6,2393,877
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,3723,960
ShannonIreland 6,1903,846
ValentiaIreland 6,1163,801
EilatIsrael 10,5436,552
HaifaIsrael 10,3036,402
JerusalemIsrael 10,3896,456
Tel AvivIsrael 10,3576,436
AlbengaItaly 7,6834,774
AlgheroItaly 7,8644,887
AmendolaItaly 8,3605,195
AnconaItaly 8,0895,026
ArezzoItaly 7,9794,958
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,4585,256
BergamoItaly 7,7154,794
BolognaItaly 7,8844,899
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,7884,840
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,4855,273
BrindisiItaly 8,5715,326
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,9934,967
CameriItaly 7,6504,754
CampobassoItaly 8,2825,147
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,0074,976
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,0354,993
Cape FrascaItaly 7,9224,923
Cape MeleItaly 7,6904,779
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,4155,229
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,5465,310
CerviaItaly 7,9704,953
CiampinoItaly 8,1205,046
Cimone MountainItaly 7,8594,884
Cisa PassItaly 7,7914,841
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,0535,004
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,8394,871
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,5965,342
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,6065,348
DecimomannuItaly 7,9814,959
DobbiacoItaly 7,8354,869
FalconaraItaly 8,0785,020
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,9154,918
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,3525,190
FonniItaly 7,9634,948
FrontoneItaly 8,0384,995
FrosinoneItaly 8,1805,083
GelaItaly 8,5055,285
GenoaItaly 7,7164,795
GhediItaly 7,7684,827
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,4925,277
GrazzaniseItaly 8,2695,138
GrossetoItaly 7,9594,946
GrottaglieItaly 8,5405,307
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,9174,920
GuidoniaItaly 8,1205,046
IstranaItaly 7,8814,898
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,4715,264
LatinaItaly 8,1575,069
LatronicoItaly 8,4655,260
LecceItaly 8,6095,350
M. CalamitaItaly 7,9124,917
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,5085,287
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,5405,307
MilanItaly 7,6974,783
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,6494,753
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,9864,963
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,2945,154
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,9424,935
PadovaItaly 7,8804,897
Paganella MountainItaly 7,7834,837
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,3775,206
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,3575,193
PantelleriaItaly 8,3475,187
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,8024,848
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,0004,971
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,0454,999
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,2005,096
PiacenzaItaly 7,7554,819
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,8644,887
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,9594,946
Ponza IslandItaly 8,1955,093
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,4185,231
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,1185,045
PrizziItaly 8,4075,225
RadicofaniItaly 8,0034,973
Resia PassItaly 7,7194,797
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,0034,973
RivoltoItaly 7,9314,928
Rolle PassItaly 7,8284,864
RomeItaly 8,1065,037
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,0955,030
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,9674,951
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,6694,765
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,3675,199
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,6495,375
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,8144,856
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,8804,897
Scuro MountainItaly 8,5375,305
SigonellaItaly 8,5385,306
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,5325,302
TarvisioItaly 7,9394,934
TermoliItaly 8,2825,147
TorinoItaly 7,6074,727
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,5944,719
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,3265,174
TrevicoItaly 8,3535,191
TrevisoItaly 7,8884,902
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,9954,968
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,6014,723
UdineItaly 7,9394,933
Ustica IslandItaly 8,3335,178
VeniceItaly 7,9084,914
VeronaItaly 7,8114,854
VicenzaItaly 7,8494,877
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,0785,020
ViterboItaly 8,0485,001